Rangliste Surf Race

Stand 26.10.2021

Rangliste Surf Race Open Men     
SchönbergFehmarnGesamtwertung
NameRangPunkteRangPunkteRangPunkte
KlaasVoget1.1.0001.1.0001.2.000
HenningNockel6.8154.8902.1.705
ValentinBöckler8.7703.9203.1.690
LeonMaethner12.6702.9604.1.630
HannesGobisch16.5809.7405.1.320
JonathanEckardt28.4145.8606.1.274
HeikoStudent18.55010.7107.1.260
LasseHarbacek36.3187.8008.1.118
TimTaudien22.48614.6309.1.116
IngmarMaethner32.36612.67010.1.036
LinusPünder2.96011.960
FabianGraf3.92012.920
LucasThelen4.89013.890
BenjaminMay5.86014.860
MartinOeser6.83015.830
JannikSalmon6.81516.815
MarlonMaethner8.77017.770
AlexanderGünnewig9.74018.740
AntonMunz10.71019.710
AntonRichter11.69020.690
StephanSchleitzer11.690690
LucasMatthes13.65022.650
BenGrundt13.650650
JanStähr14.63024.630
SebastianSchacht15.61025.610
KaiSteimer16.58026.580
LucaLelie19.52027.520
FinnFlügel19.520520
KarstenReck21.49829.498
ThomasMichel23.47430.474
MarcoReckeweg24.46231.462
DanielPankoke25.45032.450
CarstenKurmis26.43233.432
DennisKleinewalter26.432432
PhilMandeau29.40235.402
NikolausRessig30.39036.390
MaiceDittrich31.37837.378
LeoSchulze33.35438.354
OliverHeinritz34.33639.336
PhilippKümpel34.336336
EliasOuahmid37.30641.306
Rangliste Surf Race Open Women
SchönbergFehmarnGesamtwertung
NameRangPunkteRangPunkteRangPunkte
JelenaDuwe1.1.0001.1.000
MariaBehrens1.1.0001.000
AlinaKornelli2.9603.960
BettinaBertram3.9204.920

Rangliste Surf Race Masters     
SchönbergFehmarnGesamtwertung
NameRangPunkteRangPunkteRangPunkte
KlaasVoget1.1.0001.1.000
TimTaudien2.9602.960
SebastianSchacht3.9203.920

Rangliste Surf Race Grand Masters     
SchönbergFehmarnGesamtwertung
NameRangPunkteRangPunkteRangPunkte
HenningNockel1.1.0001.1.000
ThomasMichel2.9602.960
HeikoStudent3.9203.920
KarstenReck4.8904.890
JanStähr5.8605.860
IngmarMaethner6.8306.830
PhilMandeau7.8007.800
NikolausRessig8.7708.770
CarstenKurmis9.7409.740
Philipp E.Kümpel10.71010.710
OliverHeinritz11.68511.685
MichaelFerchert11.68511.685

Rangliste Surf Race U14 BOYS       
NameRangPunkteRangPunkteRangPunkte
SchönbergFehmarnGesamtwertung
JonathanEckardt3.9051.1.0001.1.905
HubertChristahl3.9052.9602.1.865
WilhelmChristahl2.9604.8903.1.850
PeterGobisch5.8605.8604.1.720
FinnFlügel1.1.0005.1.000
EikEberlein3.9206.920
Rangliste Surf Race U14 GIRLS
NameRangPunkteRangPunkteRangPunkte
SchönbergFehmarnGesamtwertung
MarnieBetram1.1.0001.1.0001.2.000

Rangliste Surf Race U18 BOYS     
NameRangPunkteRangPunkteRangPunkte
SchönbergFehmarnGesamtwertung
LeonMaethner4.8902.9601.1.850
BenjaminMay1.1.0002.1.000
MarlonMaethner1.1.0001.000
HannesGobisch2.9604.960
AntonRichter3.9205.920
LeoSchulze5.8456.845
LucasMatthes5.845845
KentFaßbender7.8008.800